Record Details, Novice LL White, 2016-2017 (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1227319331254328242471164757
Playoff110042101012211054
Overall1337323351355329262681265261
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames100133110051210184
Belmont Rangers 1000000101014101014
East Lambton Eagles Black2110772011244121911
East Lambton Eagles White101015100111201126
Ilderton Jets Blue2020172020374040414
Ilderton Jets White000000101013101013
Lambton Shores Predators Black101003000000101003
Lucan Irish White101012000000101012
Novice LL Blue110042100133210175
St. Marys Rock 12101412200614301102
St. Marys Rock 2101014110032211046
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White100111110040210151
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000201124201124
Belmont000000101014101014
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110051110051
Gemini (Blue)000000110040110040
Ilderton00000030304103030410
North Middlesex Arena133732335100133143742638
St. Marys (Blue)000000110032110032
St. Marys (Rock)000000220061220061
Watford000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 4:44 AM