Schedule & Results, Atom Rep, 2016-2017 (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission Statement
2024-2025 Executives Contact
Contact Us
Code Of Conduct
Coaches
Coaches
2023-2024 Coaches
Coach Application
Vulnerable Sector Check Form
Coaching Resources
Games Centre
Rep Tryout Schedules
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
OWHA (Girls Hockey) Tryouts & Registration
2024-25 Registration
NMDMHA Volunteer Bond Policy 2023
Parent Respect in Sport
Medical Form
Fundraising
Fundraising
Community Sponsorship
Special Events
Cash Calendars
Tournaments
Tournaments
North Middlesex Blizzard Bowl U7 Jamboree
Silver Stick Parkhill Regional
Jr. Stars Merchandise & Buy/Sell
Jr. Stars Buy & Sell
Jr. Stars Sandals & Koozies Merch
Jr. Stars Spirit Wear With Herms
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
Atom Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
35 Games
All Scheduled Games
35 Games
Unreported Games
2 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
35 games
All Opponents
35 games
Belmont Rangers
5 games
Burford Coyotes
3 games
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
East Lambton Eagles
7 games
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Ilderton
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators
2 games
Lucan Irish
2 games
Lucan
1 game
Mitchell
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
2 games
South Bruce Blades
3 games
South Kent Lightning
1 game
St. Marys Rock
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
West Lorne Comets
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
35 games
All Venues
35 games
Home Venues
North Middlesex Arena
19 games
Away Venues
Belmont
2 games
Burford
1 game
Forest (Amtelecom)
1 game
Ilderton
1 game
Lucan Arena
1 game
Lucan
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Recr
1 game
Port Stanley
1 game
St. Marys (Blue)
1 game
Tri-Township
1 game
Watford
4 games
West Lorne Arena
1 game
×
×
Atom Rep
Sep 2016
5 games
Oct 2016
6 games
Nov 2016
4 games
Dec 2016
5 games
Jan 2017
3 games
Feb 2017
8 games
Mar 2017
4 games
March 2017
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Burford Coyotes
O-A-C-S1-3
North Middlesex Arena
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 10
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs South Bruce Blades
O-A-C-F-1
North Middlesex Arena
7-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 12
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ South Bruce Blades
O-A-C-F-2
Mildmay Carrick Recr
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 19
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs South Bruce Blades
O-A-C-F-3
North Middlesex Arena
6-2
L