Record Details, Novice Rep, Novice, 2017-2018 (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1019014931001001011420119024207
Playoff110110972110110156322022024135
Overall211200231652102102517742141048342
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers10100910100132020022
Dresden Jr. Kings303021740401207070337
East Lambton Eagles101011110100122020123
Ilderton Jets00000010100141010014
Lambton Shores Predators202051320204174040930
Lucan Irish101021310100132020226
Mooretown Jr. Flags00000010100221010022
Petrolia Oilers101006000000101006
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors303023630306246060860
South Kent Lightning10101100000001010110
Southwest Bullets41306194040101781701636
St. Marys Rock10101150000001010115
West Lorne Comets303031630304256060741
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000010100131010013
Forest (Amtelecom)00000020204172020417
Glencoe0000004040101740401017
Ilderton00000010100141010014
Lambton-Kent00000040401204040120
Lucan00000010100131010013
MSC (Rink 1)00000010100221010022
North Middlesex Arena2112002316500000021120023165
Port Stanley00000030306243030624
Watford00000010100121010012
West Lorne Arena00000030304253030425
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Sunday, June 20, 2021 at 12:45 PM