North Middlesex Arena, Venues (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Mites 1 & IP 3/4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[NVCHLRS20]
Peewee Girls
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[PWD2RS44]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Silver
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Mites 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Open Ice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[NB099]
Midget Silver
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
1:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
[NVCHLRS19]
Atom LL 2
2:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AC145]
Open Ice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Mites 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Open Ice
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[T3580]
Novice Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
1:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies C
[PWD2RS41]
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 2
[AC134]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Silver
7:30 PM
vs. Midget Blue
[MA112]
Midget Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Silver
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mites 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Open Ice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[NB097]
Bantam LL
12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[BB180]
Novice Girls
1:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[NVCHLRS18]
Atom LL 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Mites 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Open Ice
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls
11:00 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers HL
[NVCHLRS23]
Atom Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats HL
[ATHLRS25]
Peewee Girls
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[PWD2RS43]
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Silver
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[PWD2RS42]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Open Ice
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MA097]
Midget Silver
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MA117]
Tyke & Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Mites 1 & IP 3/4
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
12:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BB189]
Atom LL 1
1:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AC129]
Atom LL 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[PC047]
20212223242526
Mites 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[T3585]
Novice Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[NVCHLRS22]
Open Ice
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Silver
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MA099]
Midget Silver
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Mites 1 & IP 3/4
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[NB104]
Bantam LL
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[BB170]
Atom LL 1
1:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC122]
Atom LL 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Mites 1 & IP 3/4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL
[ATHLRS27]
Peewee Girls
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Silver
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Silver
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Mites 1 & IP 3/4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators White
[T3590]
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Mites 1 & IP 3/4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Blue
[T3592]
Novice Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[ATHLRS26]
Peewee Girls
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Silver
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Silver
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Middlesex Arena
225 McLeod St , Parkhill, ON  N0M 2K0
  • Current Season

    47 - 38 - 8
  • All-Time

    793 - 772 - 195
Other Home Venues
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 1:41 PM