North Middlesex Arena, Venues (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Atom Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL & Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Power Skating 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (3-5)
7:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A15]
Peewee Rep
L (3-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P12]
Bantam Rep
T (2-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[B48]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
L (4-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Green
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Atom Girls
W (2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MW088]
Midget Rep
T (5-5)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[MAE2]
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[N5]
Atom Rep
L (2-9)
7:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[A28]
Peewee Rep
L (1-8)
8:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[P26]
Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[B23]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
L (1-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[AW162]
Atom LL 2
T (0-0)
2:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AW177]
Major Novice LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[BW087]
Bantam LL
L (0-6)
4:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[BW086]
06070809101112
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls
W (8-2)
12:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[PW-OS-20]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL & Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Power Skating 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (7-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MW084]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[M19]
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N16]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
W (11-2)
3:20 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PW123]
Bantam LL
L (0-7)
4:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BW080]
13141516171819
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls
W (12-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
[ATOHL-OS-24]
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Power Skating 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Power Skating 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M32]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
W (2-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[AW176]
Atom LL 2
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P41]
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Power Skating 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Power Skating 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[M45]
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N376]
Atom Rep
L (3-8)
7:05 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[A67]
Peewee Rep
L (4-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[P61]
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[B59]
Peewee Girls
L (1-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
[PW-OS-111]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
T (3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AW159]
Peewee LL
W (6-1)
3:20 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PW128]
Bantam LL
L (0-7)
4:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BW081]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Atom Girls
L (1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat HL 2
[ATOHL-OS-23]
Peewee Girls
W (4-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[PW-OS-112]
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PN-1247]
Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PN-1201]
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
[PW-OS-110]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[M68]
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N385]
Peewee Rep
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WPMD81]
Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[B72]
Major Novice Rep & Minor Novice White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Open Ice
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AW163]
Atom LL 2
T (1-1)
2:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[AW167]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls
W (8-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[ATOHL-OS-22]
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Power Skating 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Power Skating 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[MW083]
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N58]
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N381]
Atom Rep
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[A43]
Peewee Rep
L (1-4)
8:05 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[P53]
Bantam Rep
W (11-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[B85]
Peewee Girls
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
L (3-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[AW157]
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
W (6-2)
3:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PW119]
Bantam LL
L (1-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BW085]
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Middlesex Arena
225 McLeod St , Parkhill, ON  N0M 2K0
  • Current Season

    16 - 24 - 11
  • All-Time

    875 - 834 - 218
Other Home Venues
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 2:29 AM