North Middlesex Arena, Venues (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls
L (0-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[PWD3-18]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL 2
[ATOD2-29]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[ATOD2-33]
Peewee LL
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PA-111]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MA-030]
Peewee Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
L (0-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N163]
Bantam LL
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
[BC-025]
Peewee Rep
L (3-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-PC-D04]
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
T (2-2)
3:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
[PA-117]
Bantam LL
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BC-019]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PN-1241]
Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PN-1208]
Peewee LL
W (5-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[PA-113]
Peewee Girls
W (4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[PWD3-20]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL
[PWD3-17]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[MB2-2]
Midget Rep
L (2-8)
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-MC-B03]
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
L (2-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[N153]
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-BC-B02]
Minor Novice White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
W (5-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NC-56]
Atom LL 1
W (6-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AD2-1]
Atom LL 2
W (4-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 2
[AB1-3]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[BE1-2]
02030405060708
Atom Girls
L (0-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[ATOD2-30]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy
Minor Novice White & Open Ice
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[AB1-4]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[BE1-4]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
L (5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[MB2-4]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[SHL-ATM-Q5-02]
Peewee Rep
W (5-1)
8:05 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[SHL-PW-Q5-02]
Bantam Rep
L (0-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SHL-BM-Q4-05]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
W (4-2)
12:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[NC-62]
Atom LL 1
W (4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AD2-3]
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
T (4-4)
3:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PB1-3]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Atom Girls
L (0-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[ATO-C-08]
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[PN-1198]
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[PN-1269]
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[PW-C-8]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SHL-MID-Q3-06]
Midget LL
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[MB2-6]
Midget Rep
T (4-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[SHL-MID-Q3-05]
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (5-4)
8:05 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SHL-PW-Q5-01]
Bantam Rep
L (2-6)
9:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[SHL-BM-Q4-06]
Minor Novice White & Open Ice
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Open Ice
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
W (4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AD5-1]
Peewee LL
W (8-3)
2:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[PB1-4]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Major Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[AB3-1]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Open Ice
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[ATO-C-07]
Major Novice Rep
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N191]
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SHL-ATM-PC-SF-1]
Peewee Rep
L (2-7)
8:05 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[SHL-PW-PB-SF2-1]
Bantam Rep
W (4-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[SHL-BM-SF2-2]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
L (3-7)
3:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB5-1]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Atom Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls
W (6-2)
12:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[AB3-2]
Atom LL 1
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AD5-3]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[SHL-ATM-PC-SF-3]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[PW-C-9]
Peewee LL
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB5-3]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[BE3-4]
Midget Rep
L (3-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[SHL-MIN-PC-SF2-2]
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
L (1-10)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N202]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (3-5)
8:05 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[SHL-PW-PB-SF2-3]
Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[SHL-BM-SF2-4]
Open Ice
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Middlesex Arena
225 McLeod St , Parkhill, ON  N0M 2K0
  • Current Season

    60 - 82 - 22
  • All-Time

    919 - 892 - 229
Other Home Venues
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Thursday, August 13, 2020 at 9:34 PM