Organization Calendar (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
IP (McLinchey) - Strathroy Jamboree
IP (Timmermans) - Strathroy Jamboree
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP (Roelands)
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron
IP (Rees)
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron
IP (McLinchey)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron
IP (Timmermans)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [AA-075]
Peewee LL
11:45 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Port Stanley [PA-155]
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue
6:00 PM
@ Huron Park
Atom Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL 2
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL & Open Ice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [N145]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-PC-D03]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [PA-132]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
Peewee Rep
8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP (Roelands) & IP (Rees)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP (McLinchey)
9:45 AM
@ Lucan
IP (Timmermans)
9:45 AM
@ Lucan
Open Ice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls
11:30 AM
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [ATOD2-24]
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP (Timmermans)
1:45 PM
@ Strathroy
IP (McLinchey)
1:45 PM
@ Pt. Edward
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-PC-D05]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
IP (McLinchey)
4:45 PM
@ Strathroy
IP (Timmermans)
4:45 PM
@ Dorchester
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Minor Novice Blue - Simcoe Lions Minor Novice Jamboree
Peewee Girls - Silverstick
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Open Ice
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP (McLinchey) & IP (Timmermans)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
10:00 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
Peewee LL
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Atom Girls
3:15 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Blue) [ATOD2-37]
Midget LL
4:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL & Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Peewee Rep
8:05 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-MC-B04]
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP (Roelands) & IP (Rees)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
IP (Timmermans)
10:00 AM
@ Huron Park
IP (McLinchey)
10:00 AM
@ Huron Park
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Minor Novice Blue - Simcoe Lions Minor Novice Jamboree
Peewee Girls - Silverstick
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP (Roelands) & IP (Rees)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP (McLinchey) & IP (Timmermans)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
12:55 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Minor Novice White & Open Ice
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL & Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL & Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-MC-B06]
Major Novice LL
9:00 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [NC-58]
Minor Novice White
11:00 AM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Platinum
Tri-Township [PN-1089]
Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM
@ Mt. Brydges
IP (Rees)
12:00 PM
@ South Huron
IP (Roelands)
12:00 PM
@ South Huron
Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 4:49 AM