Calendar (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Nov 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
U11 Rep - Roy Beechy Tournament
Mite 1 & Mite 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Read & IP Poore
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Rossiter & IP Wall
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Girls & U9 LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U13 Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
U9 Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL - 2 & U13 Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
TPH
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL - 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U13 LL - 1
8:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [U13LL-016]
U13 LL - 2
8:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [U13LL-015]
U18 LL
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
U11 LL - 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep & U9 LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL - 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
8:05 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Mite 1 & Mite 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Read & IP Poore
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Rossiter & IP Wall
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Bluewater Orange
U9 LL
11:00 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Goalie Clinic
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
12:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [U9D-15]
U13 Girls
12:10 PM
@ South Huron
U11 LL - 1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL - 2
2:05 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
North Middlesex Arena [U11LLPS-019]
U13 LL - 2
3:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13 LL - 1
4:20 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
U18 LL
4:30 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [U18LL-003]
U15 LL
8:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [U15LL-020]
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U11 Rep - Roy Beechy Tournament
Mite 1 & Mite 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Read & IP Poore
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Rossiter & IP Wall
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Girls & U9 LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U13 Girls
12:00 PM
vs. South Huron
U15 Girls
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
3:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [U9D-18]
U13 LL - 2
3:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
Forest (Amtelecom) [U13LL-026]
U9 Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL - 2 & U13 Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
U13 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
U18 LL
7:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [U18LL-024]
U15 LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
TPH
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL - 2 & U13 LL - 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Girls
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
U18 LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL - 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
U15 Girls
8:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [U15SW-RS-35]
U13 Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Mite 1 & Mite 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Read & IP Poore
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Rossiter & IP Wall
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL - 1
1:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
North Middlesex Arena [U11LLPS-029]
U11 LL - 2
2:05 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL - 2
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
U13 LL - 1
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U13 LL - 1
4:20 PM
vs. U13 LL - 2
U15 LL
7:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [U15LL-029]
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
Mite 1 & Mite 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Read & IP Poore
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Rossiter & IP Wall
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U13 Girls
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
North Middlesex Arena [U13HL-RS-44]
U15 Girls
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
North Middlesex Arena [U15SW-RS-46]
U13 LL - 1
2:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
Forest (Amtelecom) [U13LL-042]
U11 LL - 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 LL
8:30 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Alvinston [U18LL-028]
U13 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [U13-061]
U15 LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep & U9 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL - 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL - 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U13 LL - 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 LL
9:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [U18LL-030]
U11 LL - 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
U11 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
U13 Rep
8:05 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Mite 1 & Mite 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Read & IP Poore
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP Rossiter & IP Wall
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U11 Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL
12:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [U9LLD-027]
U11 LL - 2
1:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish Green
Lucan [U11LLPS-039]
U11 LL - 1
2:05 PM
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [U11LLPS-040]
U13 LL - 2
3:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
U13 LL - 1
4:20 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
U13 LL - 1
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [U13LL-051]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 9:28 PM