Schedule & Results (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 20175:30 PMNovice RepEast Lambton Watford Arena
Sep 16 201711:00 AMAtom RepBelmont Belmont Arena
Sep 16 20173:10 PMPeeWee RepLucan Lucan Arena
Sep 18 20176:00 PMNovice RepEast Lambton North Middlesex Arena
Sep 18 20177:45 PMMidget RepTavistock Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Sep 22 20177:05 PMAtom RepBelmont North Middlesex Arena
Sep 22 20179:30 PMMidget RepLambeth Lambeth Arena
Sep 24 20171:30 PMBantam Local LeagueLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
Sep 24 20177:30 PMMidget RepBelmont Belmont Arena
Sep 27 20178:30 PMMidget RepSt. Marys St. Marys Arena
Sep 28 20179:00 PMMidget RepIlderton North Middlesex Arena
Oct 13 20177:05 PMAtom RepLambton Shores North Middlesex Arena
Oct 21 20171:00 PMBantam Local LeagueDorchester North Middlesex Arena
Oct 27 20177:30 PMMidget Local LeagueLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
NPR-SW-187Oct 29 201712:00 PMNovice GirlsLambton Attack HLNorth Middlesex Arena
Nov 04 20171:00 PMNovice GirlsHuron Heat Seaforth Arena
Nov 05 201712:00 PMNovice Local LeagueStrathroy North Middlesex Arena
Nov 11 20172:30 PMMidget Local LeagueEast Lambton North Middlesex Arena
Nov 18 20174:30 PMBantam RepSouth Huron Stephen Township Arena
ReidDec 09 201710:00 AMIP 1South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
McCannDec 10 201710:00 AMIP 2South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
BroedersDec 10 201710:00 AMIP 3South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
Dec 16 20179:00 AMIP 1South Huron Stephen Township Arena
ReidDec 16 201710:00 AMIP 2South Huron Stephen Township Arena
GlavinDec 16 201711:00 AMIP 3South Huron Stephen Township Arena
TilleyDec 30 20179:00 AMIP 2South Huron Stephen Township Arena
BroedersDec 30 201710:00 AMIP 3South Huron Stephen Township Arena
McCannDec 30 201711:00 AMIP 1South Huron Stephen Township Arena
Dec 30 20173:00 PMBantam RepGoderich YMCA Complex
Jan 07 201810:00 AMIP 2Lambton Shores NM Arena IP Pad 2
Jan 07 201810:00 AMIP 1Lambton Shores NM Arena IP Pad 1
Jan 13 201810:00 AMIP 3Lambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
Jan 14 201810:00 AMIP 2Lambton Shores NM Arena IP Pad 2
Jan 14 201810:00 AMIP 1Lambton Shores NM Arena IP Pad 1
Jan 20 201810:00 AMIP 3Lambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
Jan 21 201810:00 AMIP 1Lambton Shores NM Arena IP Pad 1
Jan 21 201810:00 AMIP 2Lambton Shores NM Arena IP Pad 2
Jan 26 20187:05 PMAtom RepSouth Huron North Middlesex Arena
Jan 28 201811:00 AMIP 1Lambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
Jan 28 201811:00 AMIP 2Lambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
GlavinFeb 03 201810:00 AMIP 3South Huron North Middlesex Arena
Feb 03 20183:00 PMIP 2East Lambton Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Feb 03 20183:00 PMIP 1East Lambton Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Feb 11 201810:00 AMIP 3Ilderton Ilderton Arena
Feb 11 20183:15 PMAtom RepSouth Huron South Huron Rec Centre
Feb 17 20189:00 AMIP 3South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Feb 17 201810:00 AMIP 1South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Feb 17 201810:00 AMIP 2South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
Feb 21 20185:30 PMNovice Local LeagueZurich North Middlesex Arena
BB15Feb 21 20188:30 PMBantam Local LeagueAylmer Flames RedNorth Middlesex Arena
S-ME-03Feb 22 20189:00 PMMidget RepLambeth LancersNorth Middlesex Arena
S-PE-04Feb 23 20188:10 PMPeeWee RepMooretown Jr. FlagsNorth Middlesex Arena
Feb 24 201812:00 PMNovice Local LeagueLucan North Middlesex Arena
ND5PL20Feb 24 201812:00 PMNovice GirlsSouth Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
BB16Feb 24 20181:00 PMBantam Local LeagueLucan Irish WhiteNorth Middlesex Arena
AB24Feb 24 20181:45 PMAtom Local LeagueSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
O-B-C-S1-1Feb 24 20182:30 PMBantam RepHagersville HawksNorth Middlesex Arena
AD3PL014Feb 24 20183:15 PMAtom GirlsTillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Campbell)
A-AF-03Feb 24 20185:00 PMAtom RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
S-ME-04Feb 24 20189:30 PMMidget RepLambeth LancersLambeth
Feb 25 201810:00 AMIP 2IP 1NM Arena IP Pad 2
Feb 25 201810:00 AMIP 3Lucan NM Arena IP Pad 1
ND14Feb 25 201811:00 AMNovice Local LeagueStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteNorth Middlesex Arena
ND5PL13Feb 25 201812:00 PMNovice GirlsHuron Heat HLNorth Middlesex Arena
AD3PL007Feb 25 20181:00 PMAtom GirlsTillsonburg Lightning HLNorth Middlesex Arena
O-NW-DD-Q1-39Feb 25 20183:00 PMNovice RepSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
S-PE-05Feb 25 20183:55 PMPeeWee RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
S-ME-05Feb 25 20184:00 PMMidget RepLambeth LancersNorth Middlesex Arena
A-AF-04Feb 26 20187:00 PMAtom RepWallaceburg LakersNorth Middlesex Arena
O-B-C-S1-2Feb 28 20187:30 PMBantam RepHagersville HawksHagersville
MC14Feb 28 20188:30 PMMidget Local LeagueMt. Brydges Cougars RedNorth Middlesex Arena
ND5PL15Mar 02 20185:00 PMNovice GirlsLucan Irish HLNorth Middlesex Arena
O-B-C-S1-3Mar 02 20188:10 PMBantam RepHagersville HawksNorth Middlesex Arena
Mar 03 201810:00 AMIP 3Ilderton Ilderton Arena
Mar 03 201811:00 AMNovice Local LeagueEast Lambton North Middlesex Arena
AB26Mar 03 20181:45 PMAtom Local LeagueSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
BB12Mar 03 20183:15 PMBantam Local LeagueAylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
MC15Mar 03 20188:30 PMMidget Local LeagueMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
Mar 04 201810:00 AMIP 2East Lambton NM Arena IP Pad 2
Mar 04 201810:00 AMIP 1East Lambton NM Arena IP Pad 1
AB25Mar 04 201811:00 AMAtom Local LeagueSt. Marys Rock 2North Middlesex Arena
ND5PL14Mar 04 201812:00 PMNovice GirlsIlderton Jets HLNorth Middlesex Arena
AD3PL018Mar 04 20182:00 PMAtom GirlsWoodstock Wildcats HLCivic Centre
ND16Mar 04 20183:00 PMNovice Local LeagueStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Blue)
O-B-C-S1-4Mar 04 20186:00 PMBantam RepHagersville HawksHagersville
O-B-C-S1-5Mar 06 20188:00 PMBantam RepHagersville HawksNorth Middlesex Arena
O-B-C-S1-6Mar 08 20188:00 PMBantam RepHagersville HawksHagersville
ND5PL03Mar 10 20181:00 PMNovice GirlsHuron Heat HLSeaforth Arena
AD3PL011Mar 10 20183:00 PMAtom GirlsSouth Huron Sabres CStephen Township
AD3PL008Mar 11 20181:00 PMAtom GirlsWoodstock Wildcats HLNorth Middlesex Arena
AD3PL001Mar 14 20188:00 PMAtom GirlsMitchell Meteors HLMitchell Arena
ND5PL10Mar 17 201810:00 AMNovice GirlsLucan Irish HLLucan
AD3PL005Mar 18 20181:00 PMAtom GirlsMitchell Meteors HLNorth Middlesex Arena
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 4:46 AM