Schedule & Results (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 20194:00 PMBantam RepEast Lambton Warwick Arena
Sep 09 20199:00 PMMidget RepDorchester Dorchester
Sep 12 20198:30 PMMidget RepEast Lambton North Middlesex Arena
Sep 13 20197:00 PMAtom RepSouth Kent North Middlesex Arena
Sep 13 20199:00 PMBantam RepEast Lambton North Middlesex Arena
Sep 14 20197:30 PMBantam RepDresden Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre (Dresden)
Sep 15 20197:45 PMMidget RepLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre
Sep 19 20198:30 PMMidget RepLambton Shores North Middlesex Arena
Sep 20 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton NM Arena IP Pad 2
Sep 20 20199:15 PMBantam RepSouth Kent North Middlesex Arena
Sep 21 201910:00 AMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton Watford Arena
Sep 22 20194:30 PMAtom RepLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
Sep 23 20199:30 PMMidget RepIlderton Ilderton Arena
Sep 26 20198:30 PMMidget RepIlderton North Middlesex Arena
N5Oct 04 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepDresden Jr. KingsNorth Middlesex Arena
N16Oct 11 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepBelmont RangersNorth Middlesex Arena
Oct 13 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueLucan NM Arena IP Pad 1
Oct 13 20192:00 PMMajor Novice LLWatford Watford Arena
Oct 18 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLSt. Marys North Middlesex Arena
Oct 19 201912:00 PMMajor Novice LLLucan NM Arena IP Pad 1
Oct 19 20193:00 PMAtom RepLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
Oct 20 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
Oct 20 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueSouth Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
N30Oct 20 20192:00 PMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton EaglesWatford
N376Oct 25 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLEast Lambton EaglesNorth Middlesex Arena
N32Oct 26 201912:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
Oct 27 20199:30 AMAtom LL 2Lambeth Gemini Arena
PN-1201Oct 27 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteLambton Shores Predators RedNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1247Oct 27 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueLambton Shores Predators RedNorth Middlesex Arena
Oct 27 20192:10 PMPeewee LLSouth Huron South Huron Rec Centre
N234Oct 27 20195:00 PMMajor Novice LLLambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
PN-0079Nov 01 20196:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
N385Nov 01 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLSouth Huron SabresNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-0080Nov 01 20196:00 PMMinor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
Nov 01 20197:00 PMAtom RepMitchell NM Arena IP Pad 1
PN-1532Nov 02 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
PN-1759Nov 03 201910:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Nov 03 20193:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Kent Blenheim Arena
Nov 08 20199:00 AMMidget RepGoderich South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 08 20192:45 PMMidget RepBelmont South Huron Rec Centre
N381Nov 08 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLLucan IrishNorth Middlesex Arena
N58Nov 08 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepLucan IrishNorth Middlesex Arena
Nov 09 201912:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Nov 09 20192:40 PMMidget RepAylmer South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 10 201910:00 AMIP (McLinchey)IP (Timmermans)NM Arena IP Pad 1
PN-1235Nov 10 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-0192Nov 15 20196:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PN-0136Nov 15 20196:00 PMMinor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
Nov 16 20195:45 PMBantam LLLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
PN-0803Nov 17 20192:30 PMMinor Novice BlueLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PN-0693Nov 17 20192:30 PMMinor Novice WhiteLambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PN-0834Nov 19 20196:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteLucan Irish 1Lucan
PN-0884Nov 19 20196:00 PMMinor Novice BlueLucan Irish 2Lucan
N486Nov 21 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
N68Nov 22 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepWallaceburg LakersNorth Middlesex Arena
N377Nov 22 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLIlderton JetsNorth Middlesex Arena
Nov 23 20199:00 AMIP (Roelands)IP (McLinchey)NM Arena IP Pad 1
Nov 23 20199:00 AMIP (Timmermans)IP (Rees)NM Arena IP Pad 2
Nov 24 201910:00 AMIP (McLinchey)Strathroy NM Arena IP Pad 1
Nov 24 201910:00 AMIP (Timmermans)Strathroy NM Arena IP Pad 2
Nov 24 201911:00 AMIP (Roelands)Lambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre
Nov 24 201911:00 AMIP (Rees)Lambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre
PN-1189Nov 24 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars BlueNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1246Nov 24 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars GoldNorth Middlesex Arena
N75Nov 29 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepIlderton JetsNorth Middlesex Arena
N380Nov 29 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLLambton Shores Predators RedNorth Middlesex Arena
Nov 30 20191:00 PMAtom LL 1South West North Middlesex Arena
N123Nov 30 20192:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
N46Dec 01 20192:00 PMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton EaglesWatford
N268Dec 01 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLLambton Shores Predators RedThedford
N84Dec 06 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Kent LightningNorth Middlesex Arena
Dec 07 20198:30 AMIP (Timmermans)Lucan Lucan Arena
Dec 07 20198:30 AMIP (McLinchey)Lucan Lucan Arena
Dec 07 20199:00 AMIP (Roelands)Lucan NM Arena IP Pad 1
Dec 07 20199:00 AMIP (Rees)Lucan NM Arena IP Pad 2
PN-1895Dec 07 201910:15 AMMinor Novice WhiteStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
PN-1868Dec 07 201910:15 AMMinor Novice BlueStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
N91Dec 08 20193:30 PMMajor Novice RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
N281Dec 10 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLLucan IrishLucan
Dec 13 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton NM Arena IP Pad 2
Dec 13 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLEast Lambton NM Arena IP Pad 1
Dec 14 20199:00 AMIP (McLinchey)IP (Rees)NM Arena IP Pad 2
Dec 14 20199:00 AMIP (Roelands)IP (Timmermans)NM Arena IP Pad 1
PN-1183Dec 15 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSt. Marys Rock WhiteNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1245Dec 15 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueSt. Marys Rock BlueNorth Middlesex Arena
N103Dec 20 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsNorth Middlesex Arena
Dec 21 20198:30 AMIP (Rees)Lucan Lucan Arena
Dec 21 20198:30 AMIP (Roelands)Lucan Lucan Arena
Dec 21 20199:00 AMIP (McLinchey)Lucan North Middlesex Arena
Dec 21 20199:00 AMIP (Timmermans)Lucan NM Arena IP Pad 2
PN-1262Dec 22 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 1North Middlesex Arena
PN-1196Dec 22 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteIlderton Jets WhiteNorth Middlesex Arena
N110Dec 22 20191:00 PMMajor Novice RepBelmont RangersBelmont
PN-1192Dec 29 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres RedNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1244Dec 29 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueSouth Huron Sabres BlackNorth Middlesex Arena
BC-001Dec 29 20196:00 PMBantam LLLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
N301Jan 04 20209:30 AMMajor Novice LLLucan IrishLucan
Jan 05 20209:00 AMIP (Rees)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
Jan 05 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
PN-1213Jan 05 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2North Middlesex Arena
PN-1302Jan 05 20201:00 PMMinor Novice BlueSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1North Middlesex Arena
N145Jan 07 20207:00 PMMajor Novice LLIlderton JetsIlderton
N379Jan 10 20206:00 PMMajor Novice LLLambton Shores Predators BlackNorth Middlesex Arena
Jan 10 20208:05 PMPeewee RepSouth Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
N128Jan 11 20209:00 AMMajor Novice RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
Jan 11 20209:00 AMIP (Rees)IP (Timmermans)NM Arena IP Pad 2
Jan 11 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)IP (McLinchey)NM Arena IP Pad 1
PN-1057Jan 11 202011:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumTri-Township
PN-1119Jan 11 202011:00 AMMinor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars SilverTri-Township
Jan 12 20209:00 AMIP (Rees)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
Jan 12 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
NC-50Jan 18 202012:00 PMMajor Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsNorth Middlesex Arena
AB-062Jan 18 20201:00 PMAtom LL 1Dorchester Dragons 1North Middlesex Arena
PN-1641Jan 18 20202:15 PMMinor Novice WhiteSt. Marys Rock WhiteSt. Marys (Blue)
PN-1566Jan 18 20202:15 PMMinor Novice BlueSt. Marys Rock BlueSt. Marys (Blue)
Jan 19 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Jan 19 20209:00 AMIP (Rees)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
Jan 19 202010:00 AMIP (McLinchey)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Jan 19 202010:00 AMIP (Timmermans)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
Jan 20 20206:00 PMMinor Novice BlueHuron Park Stephen Township Arena
ATOD2-33Jan 22 20206:00 PMAtom GirlsSt. Marys Rock CNorth Middlesex Arena
N145Jan 22 20206:00 PMMajor Novice RepBelmont RangersBelmont
O-PC-D03Jan 22 20207:00 PMPeewee RepBelmont RangersBelmont
PA-111Jan 22 20207:00 PMPeewee LLPoint Edward BlackhawksNorth Middlesex Arena
MA-030Jan 23 20207:00 PMMidget LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedNorth Middlesex Arena
PA-132Jan 23 20208:00 PMPeewee LLPoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
N163Jan 24 20206:00 PMMajor Novice RepWallaceburg LakersNorth Middlesex Arena
BC-025Jan 24 20207:00 PMBantam LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars BlackNorth Middlesex Arena
O-PC-D04Jan 24 20208:10 PMPeewee RepBelmont RangersNorth Middlesex Arena
Jan 25 20209:45 AMIP (Timmermans)Lucan Gemini Arena
Jan 25 20209:45 AMIP (McLinchey)Lucan Gemini Arena
ATOD2-24Jan 25 202011:30 AMAtom GirlsLucan Irish HLLucan
NC-52Jan 25 202012:00 PMMajor Novice LLBelmont RangersNorth Middlesex Arena
Jan 25 20201:45 PMIP (Timmermans)Strathroy Gemini Arena
Jan 25 20201:45 PMIP (McLinchey)Pt. Edward Gemini Arena
O-PC-D05Jan 25 20202:45 PMPeewee RepBelmont RangersBelmont
PA-117Jan 25 20203:20 PMPeewee LLSt. Marys Rock WhiteNorth Middlesex Arena
BC-019Jan 25 20204:30 PMBantam LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenNorth Middlesex Arena
Jan 25 20204:45 PMIP (Timmermans)Dorchester Gemini Arena
Jan 25 20204:45 PMIP (McLinchey)Strathroy Gemini Arena
BC-043Jan 26 202010:00 AMBantam LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars BlackJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PA-113Jan 26 202011:00 AMPeewee LLLucan Irish GreenNorth Middlesex Arena
PWD3-20Jan 26 202012:00 PMPeewee GirlsLambton Attack HLNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1241Jan 26 20201:00 PMMinor Novice BluePoint Edward BlackhawksNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1208Jan 26 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhitePoint Edward BlackhawksNorth Middlesex Arena
ATOD2-37Jan 26 20203:15 PMAtom GirlsSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
MA-006Jan 26 20204:45 PMMidget LLAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-PC-D06Jan 27 20207:30 PMPeewee RepBelmont RangersNorth Middlesex Arena
PWD3-17Jan 29 20207:00 PMPeewee GirlsHuron Heat HLNorth Middlesex Arena
O-MC-B03Jan 30 20208:30 PMMidget RepEast Lambton EaglesNorth Middlesex Arena
N153Jan 31 20206:00 PMMajor Novice RepDresden Jr. KingsNorth Middlesex Arena
O-BC-B02Jan 31 20207:00 PMBantam RepLambton Shores PredatorsNorth Middlesex Arena
O-MC-B04Jan 31 20208:30 PMMidget RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
Feb 01 202010:00 AMIP (McLinchey)Huron Park Stephen Township Arena
Feb 01 202010:00 AMIP (Timmermans)Huron Park Stephen Township Arena
NC-56Feb 01 202012:00 PMMajor Novice LLBelmont RangersNorth Middlesex Arena
O-BC-B03Feb 01 20207:15 PMBantam RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
ATOD2-30Feb 02 202011:00 AMAtom GirlsIlderton Jets HLNorth Middlesex Arena
N161Feb 02 202012:55 PMMajor Novice RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
O-BC-B04Feb 05 20208:30 PMBantam RepLambton Shores PredatorsNorth Middlesex Arena
O-MC-B05Feb 06 20208:30 PMMidget RepEast Lambton EaglesNorth Middlesex Arena
O-MC-B06Feb 07 20208:30 PMMidget RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
NC-58Feb 08 20209:00 AMMajor Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PN-1089Feb 08 202011:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumTri-Township
Feb 08 202011:00 AMMinor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Mt. Brydges Arena
Feb 08 202012:00 PMIP (Rees)South Huron South Huron Rec Centre
Feb 08 202012:00 PMIP (Roelands)South Huron South Huron Rec Centre
PN-1448Feb 08 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
O-BC-B05Feb 09 20207:00 PMBantam RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-BC-B06Feb 10 20207:30 PMBantam RepLambton Shores PredatorsNorth Middlesex Arena
NC-62Feb 15 202012:00 PMMajor Novice LLEast Lambton EaglesNorth Middlesex Arena
Feb 16 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)IP (Timmermans)NM Arena IP Pad 2
Feb 16 20209:00 AMIP (McLinchey)IP (Rees)NM Arena IP Pad 2
PN-1198Feb 16 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteEast Lambton EaglesNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1269Feb 16 20201:00 PMMinor Novice BlueEast Lambton EaglesNorth Middlesex Arena
N182Feb 22 20209:30 AMMajor Novice RepLucan IrishLucan
Feb 22 202010:00 AMIP (Roelands)South Huron South Huron Rec Centre
Feb 22 202010:00 AMIP (Rees)South Huron South Huron Rec Centre
NC-64Feb 22 202011:00 AMMajor Novice LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Blue)
Feb 23 202010:00 AMIP (Timmermans)Strathroy NM Arena IP Pad 2
Feb 23 202010:00 AMIP (McLinchey)Strathroy NM Arena IP Pad 1
N191Feb 28 20206:00 PMMajor Novice RepPetrolia OilersNorth Middlesex Arena
NC-66Feb 29 20209:30 AMMajor Novice LLLucan IrishLucan
Mar 01 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)IP (Rees)NM Arena IP Pad 2
Mar 01 20209:00 AMIP (McLinchey)IP (Timmermans)NM Arena IP Pad 2
N202Mar 06 20206:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Huron SabresNorth Middlesex Arena
NC-71Mar 07 20203:00 PMMajor Novice LLEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
N214Mar 14 202010:35 AMMajor Novice RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Mar 15 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteLucan NM Arena IP Pad 2
Mar 15 20201:00 PMMinor Novice BlueLucan NM Arena IP Pad 1
PN-0287Mar 21 202011:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteEast Lambton EaglesWatford
PN-0252Mar 21 202011:00 AMMinor Novice BlueEast Lambton EaglesWatford
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 4:48 AM