Schedule & Results (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 20194:00 PMBantam RepEast Lambton Warwick Arena
Sep 09 20199:00 PMMidget RepDorchester Dorchester
Sep 12 20198:30 PMMidget RepEast Lambton North Middlesex Arena
Sep 13 20197:00 PMAtom RepSouth Kent North Middlesex Arena
Sep 13 20199:00 PMBantam RepEast Lambton North Middlesex Arena
Sep 14 20197:30 PMBantam RepDresden Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre (Dresden)
Sep 15 20197:45 PMMidget RepLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre
Sep 19 20198:30 PMMidget RepLambton Shores North Middlesex Arena
Sep 20 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton NM Arena IP Pad 2
Sep 20 20199:15 PMBantam RepSouth Kent North Middlesex Arena
Sep 21 201910:00 AMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton Watford Arena
Sep 22 20194:30 PMAtom RepLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
Sep 23 20199:30 PMMidget RepIlderton Ilderton Arena
Sep 26 20198:30 PMMidget RepIlderton North Middlesex Arena
N5Oct 04 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepDresden Jr. KingsNorth Middlesex Arena
N16Oct 11 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepBelmont RangersNorth Middlesex Arena
Oct 13 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueLucan NM Arena IP Pad 1
Oct 13 20192:00 PMMajor Novice LLWatford Watford Arena
Oct 18 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLSt. Marys North Middlesex Arena
Oct 19 201912:00 PMMajor Novice LLLucan NM Arena IP Pad 1
Oct 19 20193:00 PMAtom RepLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
Oct 20 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueSouth Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Oct 20 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
N30Oct 20 20192:00 PMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton EaglesWatford
N376Oct 25 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLEast Lambton EaglesNorth Middlesex Arena
N32Oct 26 201912:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
Oct 27 20199:30 AMAtom LL 2Lambeth Gemini Arena
PN-1247Oct 27 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueLambton Shores Predators RedNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1201Oct 27 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteLambton Shores Predators RedNorth Middlesex Arena
Oct 27 20192:10 PMPeewee LLSouth Huron South Huron Rec Centre
N234Oct 27 20195:00 PMMajor Novice LLLambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
PN-0080Nov 01 20196:00 PMMinor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
N385Nov 01 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLSouth Huron SabresNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-0079Nov 01 20196:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
Nov 01 20197:00 PMAtom RepMitchell NM Arena IP Pad 1
PN-1532Nov 02 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
PN-1759Nov 03 201910:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Nov 03 20193:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Kent Blenheim Arena
Nov 08 20199:00 AMMidget RepGoderich South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 08 20192:45 PMMidget RepBelmont South Huron Rec Centre
N58Nov 08 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepLucan IrishNorth Middlesex Arena
N381Nov 08 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLLucan IrishNorth Middlesex Arena
Nov 09 201912:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Nov 09 20192:40 PMMidget RepAylmer South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 10 201910:00 AMIP (McLinchey)IP (Timmermans)NM Arena IP Pad 1
PN-1235Nov 10 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-0192Nov 15 20196:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PN-0136Nov 15 20196:00 PMMinor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
Nov 16 20195:45 PMBantam LLLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
PN-0803Nov 17 20192:30 PMMinor Novice BlueLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PN-0693Nov 17 20192:30 PMMinor Novice WhiteLambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PN-0884Nov 19 20196:00 PMMinor Novice BlueLucan Irish 2Lucan
PN-0834Nov 19 20196:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteLucan Irish 1Lucan
N486Nov 21 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
N68Nov 22 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepWallaceburg LakersNorth Middlesex Arena
N377Nov 22 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLIlderton JetsNorth Middlesex Arena
Nov 23 20199:00 AMIP (Roelands)IP (McLinchey)NM Arena IP Pad 1
Nov 23 20199:00 AMIP (Timmermans)IP (Rees)NM Arena IP Pad 2
Nov 24 201910:00 AMIP (Timmermans)Strathroy NM Arena IP Pad 2
Nov 24 201910:00 AMIP (McLinchey)Strathroy NM Arena IP Pad 1
Nov 24 201911:00 AMIP (Roelands)Lambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre
Nov 24 201911:00 AMIP (Rees)Lambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre
PN-1246Nov 24 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars GoldNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1189Nov 24 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars BlueNorth Middlesex Arena
N380Nov 29 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLLambton Shores Predators RedNorth Middlesex Arena
N75Nov 29 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepIlderton JetsNorth Middlesex Arena
Nov 30 20191:00 PMAtom LL 1South West North Middlesex Arena
N123Nov 30 20192:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
N46Dec 01 20192:00 PMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton EaglesWatford
N268Dec 01 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLLambton Shores Predators RedThedford
N84Dec 06 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Kent LightningNorth Middlesex Arena
Dec 07 20198:30 AMIP (McLinchey)Lucan Lucan Arena
Dec 07 20198:30 AMIP (Timmermans)Lucan Lucan Arena
Dec 07 20199:00 AMIP (Rees)Lucan NM Arena IP Pad 2
Dec 07 20199:00 AMIP (Roelands)Lucan NM Arena IP Pad 1
PN-1868Dec 07 201910:15 AMMinor Novice BlueStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
PN-1895Dec 07 201910:15 AMMinor Novice WhiteStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
N91Dec 08 20193:30 PMMajor Novice RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
N281Dec 10 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLLucan IrishLucan
Dec 13 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLEast Lambton NM Arena IP Pad 1
Dec 13 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton NM Arena IP Pad 2
Dec 14 20199:00 AMIP (Roelands)IP (Timmermans)NM Arena IP Pad 1
Dec 14 20199:00 AMIP (McLinchey)IP (Rees)NM Arena IP Pad 2
PN-1245Dec 15 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueSt. Marys Rock BlueNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1183Dec 15 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSt. Marys Rock WhiteNorth Middlesex Arena
N103Dec 20 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsNorth Middlesex Arena
Dec 21 20198:30 AMIP (Rees)Lucan Lucan Arena
Dec 21 20198:30 AMIP (Roelands)Lucan Lucan Arena
Dec 21 20199:00 AMIP (McLinchey)Lucan North Middlesex Arena
Dec 21 20199:00 AMIP (Timmermans)Lucan NM Arena IP Pad 2
N110Dec 22 20191:00 PMMajor Novice RepBelmont RangersBelmont
PN-1196Dec 22 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteIlderton Jets WhiteNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1262Dec 22 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 1North Middlesex Arena
PN-1192Dec 29 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres RedNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1244Dec 29 20191:00 PMMinor Novice BlueSouth Huron Sabres BlackNorth Middlesex Arena
N301Jan 04 20209:30 AMMajor Novice LLLucan IrishLucan
Jan 05 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Jan 05 20209:00 AMIP (Rees)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
PN-1213Jan 05 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2North Middlesex Arena
PN-1302Jan 05 20201:00 PMMinor Novice BlueSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1North Middlesex Arena
N145Jan 07 20207:00 PMMajor Novice LLIlderton JetsIlderton
N379Jan 10 20206:00 PMMajor Novice LLLambton Shores Predators BlackNorth Middlesex Arena
Jan 10 20208:05 PMPeewee RepSouth Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
N128Jan 11 20209:00 AMMajor Novice RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
Jan 11 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)IP (McLinchey)NM Arena IP Pad 1
Jan 11 20209:00 AMIP (Rees)IP (Timmermans)NM Arena IP Pad 2
PN-1057Jan 11 202011:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumTri-Township
PN-1119Jan 11 202011:00 AMMinor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars SilverTri-Township
Jan 12 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Jan 12 20209:00 AMIP (Rees)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
Jan 19 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Jan 19 20209:00 AMIP (Rees)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
Jan 19 202010:00 AMIP (McLinchey)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Jan 19 202010:00 AMIP (Timmermans)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
Jan 20 20206:00 PMMinor Novice BlueHuron Park Stephen Township Arena
Jan 25 20209:45 AMIP (McLinchey)Lucan Gemini Arena
Jan 25 20209:45 AMIP (Timmermans)Lucan Gemini Arena
Jan 25 20201:00 PMAtom LL 2Ilderton North Middlesex Arena
Jan 25 20201:45 PMIP (Timmermans)Strathroy Gemini Arena
Jan 25 20201:45 PMIP (McLinchey)Pt. Edward Gemini Arena
Jan 25 20204:45 PMIP (Timmermans)Dorchester Gemini Arena
Jan 25 20204:45 PMIP (McLinchey)Strathroy Gemini Arena
PN-1208Jan 26 20209:00 AMMinor Novice WhitePoint Edward BlackhawksNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1241Jan 26 20209:00 AMMinor Novice BluePoint Edward BlackhawksNorth Middlesex Arena
Feb 01 202010:00 AMIP (McLinchey)Huron Park Stephen Township Arena
Feb 01 202010:00 AMIP (Timmermans)Huron Park Stephen Township Arena
Feb 02 202012:00 PMAtom RepStrathroy North Middlesex Arena
PN-1077Feb 08 202011:00 AMMinor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumTri-Township
Feb 08 202012:00 PMIP (Rees)South Huron South Huron Rec Centre
Feb 08 202012:00 PMIP (Roelands)South Huron South Huron Rec Centre
PN-1448Feb 08 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
Feb 16 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)IP (Timmermans)NM Arena IP Pad 1
Feb 16 20209:00 AMIP (McLinchey)IP (Rees)NM Arena IP Pad 2
PN-1269Feb 16 20201:00 PMMinor Novice BlueEast Lambton EaglesNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1198Feb 16 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteEast Lambton EaglesNorth Middlesex Arena
Feb 22 202010:00 AMIP (Rees)South Huron South Huron Rec Centre
Feb 22 202010:00 AMIP (Roelands)South Huron South Huron Rec Centre
Feb 23 202010:00 AMIP (McLinchey)Strathroy NM Arena IP Pad 1
Feb 23 202010:00 AMIP (Timmermans)Strathroy NM Arena IP Pad 2
Feb 29 20209:00 AMIP (Rees)Lucan NM Arena IP Pad 2
Feb 29 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)Lucan NM Arena IP Pad 1
Mar 01 20209:00 AMIP (McLinchey)IP (Timmermans)NM Arena IP Pad 1
Mar 01 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)IP (Rees)NM Arena IP Pad 2
Mar 01 20202:30 PMMinor Novice BlueLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre
Mar 01 20202:30 PMMinor Novice WhiteLambton Shores The Shores Recreation Centre
PN-1270Mar 08 20201:00 PMMinor Novice BlueLambeth Lancers MaroonNorth Middlesex Arena
PN-1209Mar 08 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres BlackNorth Middlesex Arena
Mar 13 20206:30 PMAtom LL 2Forest The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)
PW-C-3Mar 13 20206:30 PMPeewee GirlsIlderton Jets CIlderton
Mar 14 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 1
Mar 14 20209:00 AMIP (Rees)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
N214Mar 14 202010:35 AMMajor Novice RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Mar 14 202012:00 PMMajor Novice LLPort Stanley North Middlesex Arena
Mar 14 20201:00 PMAtom LL 1Strathroy Blue NM Arena IP Pad 1
Mar 14 20202:10 PMPeewee LLSouth Huron North Middlesex Arena
Mar 15 20209:00 AMIP (Roelands)South Huron NM Arena IP Pad 2
Mar 15 202010:00 AMIP (McLinchey)Strathroy NM Arena IP Pad 2
Mar 15 202010:00 AMIP (Timmermans)Strathroy NM Arena IP Pad 1
ATO-C-09Mar 15 202011:00 AMAtom GirlsStratford Aces CNorth Middlesex Arena
Mar 15 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteLucan NM Arena IP Pad 2
Mar 15 20201:00 PMMinor Novice BlueLucan NM Arena IP Pad 1
Mar 21 20202:00 PMAtom LL 1BCH RBC Centre
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 6:20 AM