Record Details (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101014101014
Regular Season281215197120238141821195120292179239
Overall281215197120248151831235220302180243
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls10101710100122020119
Atom LL 111004120204133120814
Atom LL 220206121010173030719
Atom Rep32101110220019554103015
Bantam LL4220141511005153201916
Bantam Rep412181110103451311115
Midget Blue22001473210121154102618
Midget Silver000000110074110074
Novice Girls000000100122100122
Novice LL2110551010173120612
Novice Rep21108144130132662402140
Peewee Girls321015810101542201613
Peewee LL10101420203123030416
Peewee Rep303010263120121461502240
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers00000022001172200117
Dresden Jr. Kings3210131700000032101317
East Lambton Eagles000000211086211086
East Lambton Eagles Black211086000000211086
Lambton Shores Predators211046000000211046
Lambton Shores Predators Black31201090000003120109
Lucan Irish Green00000020202122020212
Mooretown Jr. Flags3021101900000030211019
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1010371010382020615
Point Edward Blackhawks10101721106113120718
South Huron Sabres211010112110111042202121
St. Marys Rock31208110000003120811
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1100411100642200105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000211067211067
Belmont00000022001172200117
Carling (B)00000011001311100131
Gemini (Blue)000000110064110064
Greenwood000000101037101037
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000100122100122
Lucan00000020202122020212
North Middlesex Arena281215197120000000281215197120
Point Edward00000021106112110611
Port Stanley00000010102111010211
Port Stanley Arena000000110074110074
South Huron0000003120121531201215
Southwood (Green)00000010100121010012
The Shores Recreation Centre000000101034101034
The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)000000101014101014
Tri-Township00000030306173030617
Watford000000101035101035
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 11:36 AM