Record Details (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211066000000211066
Regular Season18684656921414362903910227127159
Overall20794717521414362904111237133165
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls22001423210181054103212
Atom LL 120205121010343030816
Atom LL 2100100210163310263
Atom Rep3030718303071960601437
Bantam LL1010062020693030615
Bantam Rep20113430304145041718
Midget LL220010810016632011614
Midget Rep2101761010153111811
Peewee Girls110082101014211096
Peewee LL11001122101763201188
Peewee Rep302161520203105041925
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers10012220202113021413
Dorchester Dragons30304190000003030419
Lambton Shores Predators Red1010171001662011713
Lucan Irish11007610103521101011
Petrolia Oilers20206101010153030715
Strathroy Jr. Rockets00000030305153030515
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red000000220084220084
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101034101034
Belmont0000003120101431201014
Blenheim000000101015101015
Forest (Amtelecom)000000100166100166
Gemini (Blue)0000004220121442201214
Gemini (Green)000000101015101015
Greenwood000000211066211066
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000101014101014
Lucan00000030219123021912
North Middlesex Arena207947175000000207947175
Point Edward000000100122100122
Port Stanley000000101056101056
Tri-Township000000101016101016
Wallaceburg000000101056101056
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 10:13 AM