Record Details (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition421112921109863212117
Tournament1010172020283030315
Regular Season6121281219420968233510208251129446322402460
Overall6623301320722572243810219267138476823426492
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls7511461753202717128317334
Atom LL 15032132254102110104423432
Atom LL 241035492251616133282120
Atom Rep82512134826023411641114475
Bantam LL404012461501629101901753
Bantam Rep8242212180807321621222853
Midget LL421115145401251496124028
Midget Rep6321181761411227124623044
Peewee Girls6330201862401020125703038
Peewee LL44002565212171896124224
Peewee Rep101722248935145431941236791
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers20114830302175041625
Dorchester Dragons30304190000003030419
Dresden Jr. Kings2110135302181551312120
East Lambton Eagles1100514130132252301823
East Lambton Eagles White211027220051431078
Ilderton Jets30305130000003030513
Lambton Shores Predators4310108312061374301621
Lambton Shores Predators Black310283000000310283
Lambton Shores Predators Red2110382002664112914
Lucan Irish3120142110103541301726
Lucan Irish White100133200266300399
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue110032302171441211016
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3111181110103741212118
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0000004211151142111511
Petrolia Oilers20206101010153030715
South Huron Sabres3021114330015863211622
St. Marys Rock50238160000005023816
Strathroy Jr. Rockets00000040406194040619
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1010125410201464202116
West Lorne Comets10100221101533120155
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston0000005140162651401626
Belmont0000004130102041301020
Elma Logan Arena20115112020474031918
Forest (Amtelecom)0000005122121951221219
Gemini (Blue)0000009540282995402829
Gemini Arena000000201135201135
Greenwood00000032101293210129
Ken Houston00000030218153021815
Lucan0000004022121540221215
Mitchell Arena110053101015211068
North Middlesex Arena6222291119520900000062222911195209
South Huron00000022001282200128
Tri-Township000000102622742102622742
Wallaceburg00000030306173030617
Watford000000330083330083
West Lorne Arena00000021101532110153
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 12:43 PM