Record Details, Novice Local League Blue, 2011-2012 (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1001332020583021811
Regular Season11110023559180105120218033106
Playoff220012544001326600257
Overall1431013863155100286129820166124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ilderton 1010231010082020211
Ilderton White 10103710103102020617
Lambton Shores 1100612200703300131
Lucan 000000101023101023
Lucan Green 101001101007202008
Lucan White 20115621105541211011
Parkhill White20205100000002020510
Port Stanley 1100642200623300126
South Huron 000000101038101038
South Huron 1 101026101001202027
South Huron 2 110054000000110054
St. Marys 000000202017202017
St. Marys 1 202041110101103030521
St. Marys 2 10100100000001010010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ilderton Arena00000020203182020318
Lucan Arena00000041307154130715
North Middlesex Arena14310138630000001431013863
Port Stanley Arena000000220062220062
St. Marys Arena00000030302173030217
Stephen Township Arena000000202039202039
Thedford Arena000000220070220070
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Friday, January 15, 2021 at 12:43 PM