Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2016-2017 (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition403181621016361321419
Tournament4121118513181792521925
Regular Season9540232694503030189905356
Playoff6240112061322227123723347
Overall238132537022711466774515246119147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH icedogs000000101014101014
Belmont Rangers11004211001012200143
Brock000000101017101017
Dorchester Dragons000000101012101012
Dresden Jr. Kings101012000000101012
East Lambton Eagles110051101015211066
Ilderton 100122000000100122
Ilderton Jets110032000000110032
Lambton Shores 000000100122100122
Lambton Shores Predators3030712302161460511326
Listowell100122000000100122
Mariposa000000101034101034
Mooretown 110060000000110060
Mooretown Jr. Flags110020110050220070
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000110063110063
Seaforth Stars000000220062220062
Six Nations 101034000000101034
South Huron 20204110000002020411
South Huron Sabres101017000000101017
South Kent 101023000000101023
South Kent Lightning2020181010563030614
South West Bullets101002000000101002
Southwest Bullets000000101023101023
St. Marys Rock000000101007101007
Strathroy Jr. Rockets211051010105931201019
Thamesford Attack1100322101853201117
Twin Center 000000100111100111
Wallaceburg Lakers110020110032220052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101015101015
Belmont00000011001011100101
Blenheim000000101056101056
Bothwell000000101023101023
Doherty00000020204112020411
Dorchester (South)000000101012101012
East Lambton202036110021312057
Forest (Amtelecom)00000030216143021614
Gemini (Blue)000000101059101059
MSC (Rink 1)000000110050110050
North Middlesex Arena19711142620000001971114262
Seaforth Arena000000110041110041
South Huron Rec Centre110060201125311185
St. Marys (Rock)000000101007101007
Thamesford000000210185210185
The Shores Recreation Centre (Lambton Shores)000000100122100122
Tri-Township000000110063110063
Wallaceburg000000110032110032
Whyte100122000000100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 12:47 PM