Record Details, Midget Rep, 2016-2017 (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92702745933318291851034574
Playoff412114175140151892612935
Overall13391416214473334727716474109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers101025110052211077
Dresden Jr. Kings000000110031110031
East Lambton Eagles2200118220011244002210
Ilderton Jets101038000000101038
Lambeth Lancers000000100122100122
Lambton Shores Predators101012101014202026
Lucan Irish302171130301176051828
Mooretown Jr. Flags101046000000101046
Mt. Brydges Cougars101019000000101019
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110052000000110052
South Kent Lightning101045302181240311217
Southwest Bullets000000100122100122
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101036000000101036
Wallaceburg Lakers000000101005101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000022001122200112
Belmont000000110052110052
Blenheim00000030218123021812
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101014101014
Glencoe000000100122100122
Lambeth000000100122100122
Lambton-Kent000000110031110031
Lucan00000030301173030117
North Middlesex Arena133914162000000133914162
Wallaceburg000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Friday, January 15, 2021 at 1:10 PM