Record Details, Atom LL 1, 2018-2019 (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101024000000101024
Regular Season1045136281137124352171226063
Playoff5410181031027585122515
Overall16871564214473314030121448782
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 2110042101023211065
Aylmer Flames Black1100522101543201106
Aylmer Flames Red101012000000101012
East Lambton Eagles White000000101013101013
Lambeth Lancers 1312010911004242201411
Lambton Shores Predators Black101045000000101045
Lambton Shores Predators Red000000101023101023
Lucan Irish Green000000101015101015
Lucan Irish White000000101002101002
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue000000110031110031
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold101023101013202036
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red000000101038101038
Mt. Brydges Cougars White100133000000100133
South Huron 101024000000101024
South Huron Sabres Red000000100133100133
St. Marys Rock 1431013921016364111912
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue110082000000110082
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110043110043
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000100111100111
Lambeth000000110042110042
Lucan000000202017202017
North Middlesex Arena168715642101023178815845
South Huron000000100133100133
St. Marys (Rock)000000210163210163
Thedford000000101023101023
Tri-Township00000031207123120712
Watford000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 10:43 PM