Record Details, Atom LL 2, 2019-2020 (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122000000100122
Regular Season82421017142573036224994053
Playoff422012114130121683502427
Overall13463243018387425231714106682
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers 22110452011364121711
East Lambton Eagles White000000110021110021
Innisfil Winterhawks 2000000101013101013
Lambton Shores Predators Black100100000000100100
Lambton Shores Predators Red211025100100311125
Lucan Irish Green101014000000101014
Lucan Irish White000000100133100133
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue00000030308133030813
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold110051101036211087
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red000000100111100111
Point Edward Blackhawks000000100122100122
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1010032011683021611
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red31209921107652301615
South Huron 100122000000100122
South Huron Sabres100111000000100111
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red000000110041110041
Strathroy Red 000000100122100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000201136201136
Forest (Amtelecom)000000100100100100
Gemini (Blue)000000110041110041
Gemini Arena000000201135201135
Lucan000000100133100133
NM Arena IP Pad 1100122000000100122
North Middlesex Arena124622228000000124622228
Point Edward000000100122100122
Port Stanley0000004121131441211314
Tri-Township0000005041122050411220
Watford000000110021110021
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 3:35 PM