North Middlesex Arena, Venues, Minor Novice White (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls
(4-2)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[PWD3-19]
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PN-1262]
Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[PN-1196]
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
(1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB-059]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Atom LL 2
(5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[AA-099]
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[PN-1192]
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[PN-1244]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
(1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA-100]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[MA-032]
Midget Rep
(4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M119]
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice with Minor Novice Blue
Major Novice Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
(9-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AB-063]
Atom LL 2
(1-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[AA-097]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(4-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BC-016]
05060708091011
Atom Girls
(2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[ATOD2-31]
Peewee Girls
(3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[PWD3-23]
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[PN-1302]
Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[PN-1213]
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
(2-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[PA-112]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[MA-033]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[N379]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
(4-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AB-060]
Minor Novice Blue
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
(3-4)
3:20 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PA-114]
Bantam LL
(3-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[BC-020]
12131415161718
Atom Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice with Minor Novice Blue
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-AC-D02]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
(4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL
[PWD3-21]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MA-034]
Midget Rep
(1-8)
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-MC-B01]
Atom Girls
(1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[ATOD2-34]
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
(2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-PC-D02]
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice with Minor Novice Blue
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NC-50]
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AB-062]
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
(0-4)
2:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[AA-101]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls
(0-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[PWD3-18]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice with Minor Novice Blue
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
(1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL 2
[ATOD2-29]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
(1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[ATOD2-33]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PA-111]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MA-030]
Peewee Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N163]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
[BC-025]
Peewee Rep
8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-PC-D04]
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice with Minor Novice Blue
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NC-52]
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
[PA-117]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BC-019]
262728293031Feb 01
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PN-1241]
Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PN-1208]
Peewee LL
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[PA-113]
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[PWD3-20]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-PC-D06]
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL
[PWD3-17]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-MC-B03]
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[N153]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-BC-B02]
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NC-56]
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Atom Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[ATOD2-30]
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Open Ice
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice with Open Ice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL & Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-BC-B04]
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-MC-B05]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Middlesex Arena
225 McLeod St , Parkhill, ON  N0M 2K0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 4:27 PM