Record Details, Atom Girls (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110021110064220085
Regular Season1245350311164143322310949363
Playoff20202730215105041717
Overall155735439157625446301213510885
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL000000110083110083
Huron Heat HL 2201123110053311176
Ilderton 110021000000110021
Ilderton Jets HL2020272110554130712
Lambton Attack C20202721019641211113
Lambton Attack HL000000110051110051
Lucan Irish HL22002261100423300268
Mooretown Lady Flags HL11001210000001100121
Mount Forest Rams100144000000100144
South Huron 000000110064110064
St. Marys Rock C100111101012201123
Stratford Aces C1010122020183030210
Wallaceburg Lakers HL1010142011783021812
Wimot Wolverines110053101034211087
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110083110083
Blyth000000110053110053
Elma Logan Arena100144101034201178
Greenwood00000022001142200114
Ilderton000000211055211055
Lucan000000110042110042
Mitchell Arena110053000000110053
North Middlesex Arena134724532000000134724532
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101003101003
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101015101015
South Huron Rec Centre000000110064110064
St. Marys (Blue)000000101012101012
Wallaceburg000000201178201178
Watford000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Thursday, August 13, 2020 at 10:05 PM