North Middlesex Arena, Venues (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Local League
T (6-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[A554]
Novice Girls
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[NPR-SW-171]
Open Ice
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Pee Wee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (0-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[M50]
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N89]
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
7:05 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[A83]
Atom Girls
L (0-1)
8:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[APR-SW-067]
Bantam Rep
W (4-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[B65]
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
W (5-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[B308]
Midget Local League
L (2-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[M264]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Local League
W (3-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[A567]
Novice Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[NPR-SW-187]
Novice Girls
L (0-15)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[NPR-SW-191]
Atom Girls
W (3-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Mooretown
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Pee Wee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
L (1-12)
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[P409]
Midget Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[M62]
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-15)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N115]
Atom Rep
L (0-6)
7:05 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[A96]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[P92]
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
W (7-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[B295]
Midget Local League
L (1-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[M266]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Local League
W (5-4)
11:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[A557]
Novice Local League
12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy
Atom Girls
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[APR-SW-080]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Pee Wee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (0-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[M80]
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Open Ice
7:05 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
L (1-13)
8:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P106]
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
9:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B166]
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
W (7-2)
11:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[N630]
Pee Wee Local League
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Open Ice
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
2:30 PM
vs. East Lambton
Open Ice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Local League
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (4-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[M97]
19202122232425
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PB176]
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Pee Wee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
TPH Development Pee Wee
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[AA092]
Midget Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[M113]
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N146]
Atom Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[A143]
PeeWee Rep
8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[P135]
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Open Ice
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Open Ice
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Local League
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[ND3-21]
Atom Girls
1:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[AD2-33]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MB095]
Atom Local League
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA097]
Midget Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[M124]
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[NB114]
Atom Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[A154]
PeeWee Rep
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[P147]
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B128]
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[BA180]
Novice Girls
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Local League
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls
12:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno HL
[ND3-18]
Atom Girls
1:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[AD2-30]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PB170]
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[MB091]
Atom Local League
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AA091]
Midget Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[M138]
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N174]
Atom Rep
7:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[A111]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[B141]
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
11:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[NB111]
Pee Wee Local League
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[B78]
Open Ice
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Middlesex Arena
225 McLeod St , Parkhill, ON  N0M 2K0
  • Current Season

    15 - 34 - 3
  • All-Time

    686 - 668 - 176
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 8:36 AM