North Middlesex Arena, Venues (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls
W (4-2)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[PWD3-19]
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PN-1262]
Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[PN-1196]
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB-059]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Atom LL 2
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[AA-099]
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[PN-1192]
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[PN-1244]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA-100]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[MA-032]
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M119]
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
W (9-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AB-063]
Atom LL 2
L (1-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[AA-097]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
T (4-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BC-016]
05060708091011
Atom Girls
L (2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[ATOD2-31]
Peewee Girls
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[PWD3-23]
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[PN-1302]
Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[PN-1213]
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
L (2-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[PA-112]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
L (4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[MA-033]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[N379]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
T (4-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AB-060]
Minor Novice Blue
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
L (3-4)
3:20 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PA-114]
Bantam LL
W (3-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[BC-020]
12131415161718
Atom Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-AC-D02]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL
[PWD3-21]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MA-034]
Midget Rep
L (1-8)
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-MC-B01]
Atom Girls
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[ATOD2-34]
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
T (2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-PC-D02]
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NC-50]
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AB-062]
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
L (0-4)
2:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[AA-101]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls
L (0-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[PWD3-18]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL 2
[ATOD2-29]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[ATOD2-33]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PA-111]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MA-030]
Peewee Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N163]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
[BC-025]
Peewee Rep
8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-PC-D04]
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NC-52]
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
[PA-117]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BC-019]
262728293031Feb 01
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PN-1241]
Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PN-1208]
Peewee LL
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[PA-113]
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[PWD3-20]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-PC-D06]
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL
[PWD3-17]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-MC-B03]
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[N153]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-BC-B02]
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NC-56]
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Atom Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[ATOD2-30]
Peewee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Open Ice
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL & Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-BC-B04]
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-MC-B05]
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Middlesex Arena
225 McLeod St , Parkhill, ON  N0M 2K0
  • Current Season

    32 - 54 - 18
  • All-Time

    891 - 864 - 225
Other Home Venues
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 4:28 PM