NM Arena IP Pad 1, Venues (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U15 2 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7 Rees (IP) & U7 Hosking (IP)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Vandervloet (IP) & U7 Wall (IP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
01020304050607
U11 1 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 2 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U9 1 (Major Novice) & U9 2 (Major Novice)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 2 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7 Rees (IP) & U7 Hosking (IP)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Vandervloet (IP) & U7 Wall (IP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
08091011121314
U11 1 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 2 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U9 1 (Major Novice) & U9 2 (Major Novice)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 2 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7 Rees (IP) & U7 Hosking (IP)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Vandervloet (IP) & U7 Wall (IP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice Girls)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
15161718192021
U11 1 (Atom)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 2 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 3 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U9 1 (Major Novice) & U9 2 (Major Novice)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U 18 3 (Midget)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U15 2 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7 Rees (IP) & U7 Hosking (IP)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Vandervloet (IP) & U7 Wall (IP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice Girls)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
22232425262728
U11 2 (Atom)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 1 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 3 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U9 1 (Major Novice) & U9 2 (Major Novice)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U 18 3 (Midget)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U15 2 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7 Rees (IP) & U7 Hosking (IP)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Vandervloet (IP) & U7 Wall (IP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice Girls)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U11 3 (Atom)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 1 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 2 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U9 1 (Major Novice) & U9 2 (Major Novice)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 2 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7 Rees (IP) & U7 Hosking (IP)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Vandervloet (IP) & U7 Wall (IP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice Girls)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U11 1 (Atom)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 2 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 3 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U9 1 (Major Novice) & U9 2 (Major Novice)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 2 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7 Rees (IP) & U7 Hosking (IP)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Vandervloet (IP) & U7 Wall (IP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice Girls)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
NM Arena IP Pad 1
, Parkhill , ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    0 - 0 - 1
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Monday, November 30, 2020 at 9:45 PM