Record Details, Atom Girls, 2016-2017 (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010071010042020011
Tournament321098302141162311319
Regular Season105503021104423228209926249
Playoff61506196150321122100940
Overall20812045552051233964401324384119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 101003000000101003
BAncroft Jets110071000000110071
Brockville101017000000101017
Grey Highland shooting stars000000100122100122
Huron Heat110010000000110010
Huron Heat C - 3651220051110020330071
Lambeth 000000101008101008
Lambton Attack C - 42012020182011674031715
Lucan 10100730300134040020
Lucan Irish HL11001000000001100100
Mitchell Meteors C - 7261000000101036101036
Mooretown Lady Flags C - 1910000000101012101012
Mt. Brydges 101024000000101024
Mt. Brydges Cougars C - 728121106420114641211010
South Huron Sabres HL - 5620000000110080110080
St. Marys Rock C 7575101034110021211055
St. Thomas 000000101014101014
St. Thomas Panthers C - 6801101025101024202049
Stratford Aces C - 36013210742200415410115
TCDMHA000000101025101025
West Oxford 101005000000101005
West Oxford Inferno C - 2910101002101025202027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
EB101017000000101017
Embro000000101025101025
Grav110071000000110071
Greenwood000000201167201167
Hensall Arena110010000000110010
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000100133100133
Lambeth Arena000000101008101008
Lucan Arena000000202009202009
Mitchell Arena000000101036101036
MSC (Rink 1)000000101012101012
North Middlesex Arena17611036470000001761103647
RAMA000000100122100122
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000220041220041
Seaforth Arena000000110020110020
South Huron Rec Centre000000202029202029
St. Marys (Rock)000000110021110021
St. Thomas Memorial000000101024101024
Stephen Township000000110080110080
Timken Centre (St Thomas)000000101014101014
Tri-Township000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 10:31 AM