U11 Rep (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
4
4
2
2
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (10)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    3:45PM
    South Kent Lightning C
    6-3
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U11T3-OPB-07] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    4:50PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    0-2
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U11T3-OPB-06] Stephen Township Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool A
    4:10PM
    Lucan Irish D
    1-4
    Wallaceburg Lakers D
    [U11T3-OPA-08] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool A
    3:30PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    7-3
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U11T3-OPA-07] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool A
    2:00PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    1-8
    Ilderton Jets D
    [U11T3-OPA-06] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    3-1
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U11T3-OPB-05] North Middlesex Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool A
    6:50PM
    Ilderton Jets D
    6-4
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U11T3-OPA-05] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    0-6
    Lambeth Lancers D
    [U11T3-OPB-03] Lambeth Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool A
    7:00PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers D
    4-4
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U11T3-OPA-04] East Lambton Community Complex
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    7:00PM
    West Lorne Comets D
    6-1
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U11T3-OPB-04] Stephen Township Arena
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (13)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    6:30PM
    West Lorne Comets D
    @
    Lambeth Lancers D
    [U11T3-OPB-08] Lambeth Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    @
    South Kent Lightning C
    [U11T3-OPB-09] Blenheim Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    6:30PM
    South Kent Lightning C
    @
    West Lorne Comets D
    [U11T3-OPB-10] West Lorne Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool A
    6:50PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    @
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U11T3-OPA-09] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    7:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers D
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U11T3-OPB-11] North Middlesex Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool A
    2:35PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U11T3-OPA-10] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool A
    4:10PM
    Ilderton Jets D
    @
    Wallaceburg Lakers D
    [U11T3-OPA-11] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    4:50PM
    Lambeth Lancers D
    @
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U11T3-OPB-12] Stephen Township Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool A
    10:20AM
    Wallaceburg Lakers D
    @
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U11T3-OPA-12] East Lambton Community Complex
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    1:30PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    @
    West Lorne Comets D
    [U11T3-OPB-13] West Lorne Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool A
    1:55PM
    Lucan Irish D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U11T3-OPA-13] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool A
    2:30PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Ilderton Jets D
    [U11T3-OPA-14] Ilderton Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U11 T3 Pool B
    5:00PM
    South Kent Lightning C
    @
    Lambeth Lancers D
    [U11T3-OPB-14] Lambeth Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U11 Rep
7:00 PM
vs Lambeth Lancers DU11T3-OPB-11
North Middlesex Arena
Mar
06
Wed
U11 Rep
7:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning CU11T3-OPB-15
Blenheim
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024