U13 LL -2 (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (16)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:10PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    2-2
    St. Marys Rock
    [U13LLPD-20] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    5:20PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    4-0
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U13LLPD-71] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    5:15PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    1-2
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U13LLPD-43] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    5:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    1-3
    Lambeth Lancers
    [U13LLPD-67] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    4:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    4-5
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U13LLPD-3] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    2-2
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U13LLPD-26] South Huron Recreational Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:10PM
    Lucan Irish
    3-1
    Ilderton Jets White
    [U13LLPD-32] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    7:05PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    6-2
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U13LLPD-68] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:25PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    2-4
    St. Marys Rock
    [U13LLPD-53] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:15PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    9-2
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U13LLPD-37] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    3:15PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
    1-0
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U13LLPD-6] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    3:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    3-3
    Belmont Rangers
    [U13LLPD-77] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    11:10AM
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    2-0
    South Huron Sabres Black
    [U13LLPD-25] South Huron Recreational Centre
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:40PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    4-6
    Ilderton Jets White
    [U13LLPD-52] Ilderton Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    7-6
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U13LLPD-38] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    7:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    2-4
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U13LLPD-69] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
  • Today (3)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U13LLPD-66] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
    [U13LLPD-1] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U13LLPD-31] Port Stanley Arena
  • Upcoming (27)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Belmont Rangers
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U13LLPD-5] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
    [U13LLPD-8] North Middlesex Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U13LLPD-36] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    5:30PM
    St. Marys Rock
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U13LLPD-61] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    6:15PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    @
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U13LLPD-79] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U13LLPD-30] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:15PM
    South Huron Sabres Red
    @
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U13LLPD-60] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U13LLPD-42] Point Edward Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
    @
    Belmont Rangers
    [U13LLPD-11] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    6:10PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    @
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U13LLPD-55] South Huron Recreational Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    10:45AM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U13LLPD-48] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    11:45AM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U13LLPD-15] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    12:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    @
    Lambeth Lancers
    [U13LLPD-70] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    1:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
    [U13LLPD-4] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    2:00PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    Ilderton Jets White
    [U13LLPD-50] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    3:15PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    @
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U13LLPD-75] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    4:15PM
    Belmont Rangers
    @
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U13LLPD-80] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    [U13LLPD-35] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:15PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U13LLPD-41] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    8:10PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    @
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U13LLPD-57] Ilderton Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U13LLPD-65] South Huron Recreational Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    3:40PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U13LLPD-51] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    3:45PM
    St. Marys Rock
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U13LLPD-62] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    4:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U13LLPD-12] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    5:15PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U13LLPD-10] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    5:20PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U13LLPD-22] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    [U13LLPD-47] The Shores Recreation Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
27
Tue
U13 LL -2
7:00 PM
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U13LLPD-8
North Middlesex Arena
Mar
02
Sat
U13 LL -2
10:45 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU13LLPD-48
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Mar
03
Sun
U13 LL -2
7:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU13LLPD-47
Forest (Amtelecom)
Mar
05
Tue
U13 LL -2
8:00 PM
vs Ilderton Jets BlueU13LLPD-17
North Middlesex Arena
Mar
08
Fri
U13 LL -2
8:10 PM
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPD-34
North Middlesex Arena
Mar
10
Sun
U13 LL -2
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU13LLPD-46
South Huron
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024