U13 Girls (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (9)
TeamPts
10
10
9
5
5
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (35)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:40PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    4-1
    Mitchell Meteors C
    [U13D3-34] Mitchell Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    5:05PM
    South Huron Sabres C
    0-1
    St. Marys Rock HL
    [U13D5-22] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:15PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    1-2
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U13D2-06] Grand River Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:30PM
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    0-4
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    [U13D4-20] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    2:30PM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    0-0
    Lakeshore Lightning B > C
    [U13D3-27] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:30PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers HL
    0-1
    Ilderton Jets HL
    [U13D6-09] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    1:00PM
    Stratford Aces C
    3-0
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U13D4-07] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    12:30PM
    Lambton Attack B
    0-1
    Stratford Aces B
    [U13D1-28] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    12:15PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    1-1
    London Devilettes B 636
    [U13D1-14] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    12:15PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    0-0
    Huron Heat C
    [U13D3-23] Central Huron Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    11:15AM
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    1-2
    London Devilettes B 658
    [U13D2-13] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:30PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    0-1
    Lambton Attack B
    [U13D1-09] East Lambton Community Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:05PM
    London Devilettes B 658
    0-1
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U13D2-02] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    5:00PM
    London Devilettes B 636
    3-0
    Stratford Aces B
    [U13D1-29] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    4:15PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    0-1
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    [U13D5-29] Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    4:00PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    7-0
    Stratford Aces C
    [U13D4-12] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    4:00PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    1-1
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U13D3-13] Perth East Recreation Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    3:45PM
    Huron Heat C
    0-2
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U13D3-07] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    3:30PM
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    0-1
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    [U13D4-21] Wilmot Rec Complex (Optimist)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    3:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    5-1
    Woodstock Wildcats HL
    [U13D6-26] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    1:50PM
    Mitchell Meteors C
    0-2
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U13D3-42] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    1:45PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    0-0
    Bluewater Hawks C
    [U13D4-01] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    12:40PM
    Huron Heat HL
    5-0
    Wallaceburg Lakers HL
    [U13D6-24] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:20PM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    0-6
    South Huron Sabres C
    [U13D5-16] South Huron Recreational Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    10:00AM
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    2-0
    London Devilettes B 658
    [U13D2-15] London Sports Park (South Pad)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:00PM
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    2-0
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U13D4-30] Southwood Arenas (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    7:00PM
    Lambton Attack HL
    3-0
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U13D5-01] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    6:00PM
    Woodstock Wildcats HL
    0-5
    Huron Heat HL
    [U13D6-05] Blyth & District Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    8:00PM
    St. Marys Rock HL
    0-2
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    [U13D5-30] Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    3-0
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U13D3-01] Belmont Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    7:00PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    5-0
    Lambton Attack B
    [U13D1-06] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    6:45PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers HL
    0-7
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U13D6-19] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    2-0
    Mitchell Meteors C
    [U13D3-32] Mitchell Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    6:00PM
    Bluewater Hawks C
    0-4
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U13D4-27] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    5:30PM
    St. Marys Rock HL
    1-3
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U13D5-04] Lambeth Arena
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (28)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:30PM
    Central Perth Predators C
    @
    Huron Heat C
    [U13D3-20] Seaforth Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:45PM
    London Devilettes B 658
    @
    St. Marys Rock B
    [U13D2-25] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    Lucan Irish C
    @
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U13D3-03] Belmont Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    7:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    @
    Lambton Attack B
    [U13D1-08] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    Lambton Attack B
    @
    London Devilettes B 636
    [U13D1-15] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    9:00AM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Southpoint Stars B
    [U13D2-16] Southwest Middlesex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    12:00PM
    St. Marys Rock B
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U13D2-30] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    12:05PM
    London Devilettes B 636
    @
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    [U13D1-18] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:00PM
    Ilderton Jets HL
    @
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U13D6-17] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    1:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    @
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    [U13D5-14] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    1:50PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    @
    Lakeshore Lightning B > C
    [U13D3-25] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:00PM
    Stratford Aces C
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U13D4-29] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    2:45PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    @
    Stratford Aces B
    [U13D1-27] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    3:15PM
    Lambton Attack B
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U13D1-23] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:00PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    @
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    [U13D3-40] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:15PM
    Southpoint Stars B
    @
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U13D2-17R] Sportsworld Arenas (Practice)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    10:30AM
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    @
    Stratford Aces C
    [U13D4-13] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    11:15AM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    @
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U13D3-06] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    11:30AM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    @
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    [U13D1-04] Chatham Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:00PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    @
    South Huron Sabres C
    [U13D5-20] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    2:30PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Lucan Irish C
    [U13D3-29] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    3:00PM
    Ilderton Jets HL
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats HL
    [U13D6-28] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:30PM
    Southpoint Stars B
    @
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U13D2-08] Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:00PM
    London Devilettes B 658
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U13D2-29] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    4:20PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    @
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    [U13D1-16] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    @
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    [U13D3-15] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    @
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U13D5-02] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:15PM
    Southpoint Stars B
    @
    St. Marys Rock B
    [U13D2-22] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
28
Wed
U13 Girls
8:00 PM
vs St. Thomas
North Middlesex Arena
Mar
06
Wed
U13 Girls
8:00 PM
vs Tillsonburg
North Middlesex Arena
Mar
10
Sun
U13 Girls
1:00 PM
vs Wilmot Wolverines CU13D4-09
North Middlesex Arena
Mar
16
Sat
U13 Girls
3:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU13D4-23
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024