Playoff Schedule & Results (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Girls
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ND5PL20Feb 24 201812:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ND5PL13Feb 25 201812:00 PMHuron Heat HLNorth Middlesex Arena
ND5PL15Mar 02 20185:00 PMLucan Irish HLNorth Middlesex Arena
ND5PL14Mar 04 201812:00 PMIlderton Jets HLNorth Middlesex Arena
ND5PL03Mar 10 20181:00 PMHuron Heat HLSeaforth Arena
ND5PL10Mar 17 201810:00 AMLucan Irish HLLucan
Novice Local League
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ND14Feb 25 201811:00 AMStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteNorth Middlesex Arena
ND16Mar 04 20183:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Blue)
Novice Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-NW-DD-Q1-39Feb 25 20183:00 PMSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
Atom Girls
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AD3PL014Feb 24 20183:15 PMTillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Campbell)
AD3PL007Feb 25 20181:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning HLNorth Middlesex Arena
AD3PL018Mar 04 20182:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats HLCivic Centre
AD3PL011Mar 10 20183:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres CStephen Township
AD3PL008Mar 11 20181:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats HLNorth Middlesex Arena
AD3PL001Mar 14 20188:00 PMMitchell Meteors HLMitchell Arena
AD3PL005Mar 18 20181:00 PMMitchell Meteors HLNorth Middlesex Arena
Atom Local League
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AB24Feb 24 20181:45 PMSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
AB26Mar 03 20181:45 PMSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
AB25Mar 04 201811:00 AMSt. Marys Rock 2North Middlesex Arena
Pee Wee Local League
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-AF-03Feb 24 20185:00 PMWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A-AF-04Feb 26 20187:00 PMWallaceburg LakersNorth Middlesex Arena
PeeWee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
S-PE-04Feb 23 20188:10 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsNorth Middlesex Arena
S-PE-05Feb 25 20183:55 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Bantam Local League
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BB15Feb 21 20188:30 PMAylmer Flames RedNorth Middlesex Arena
BB16Feb 24 20181:00 PMLucan Irish WhiteNorth Middlesex Arena
BB12Mar 03 20183:15 PMAylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-C-S1-1Feb 24 20182:30 PMHagersville HawksNorth Middlesex Arena
O-B-C-S1-2Feb 28 20187:30 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
O-B-C-S1-3Mar 02 20188:10 PMHagersville HawksNorth Middlesex Arena
O-B-C-S1-4Mar 04 20186:00 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
O-B-C-S1-5Mar 06 20188:00 PMHagersville HawksNorth Middlesex Arena
O-B-C-S1-6Mar 08 20188:00 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
Midget Local League
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MC14Feb 28 20188:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars RedNorth Middlesex Arena
MC15Mar 03 20188:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
S-ME-03Feb 22 20189:00 PMLambeth LancersNorth Middlesex Arena
S-ME-04Feb 24 20189:30 PMLambeth LancersLambeth
S-ME-05Feb 25 20184:00 PMLambeth LancersNorth Middlesex Arena
Printed from northmiddlesexhockey.com on Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 4:51 AM