U9 Girls C (North Middlesex & District Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
12
11
10
8
7
3
3
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (21)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    2:45PM
    Stratford Aces C
    4-1
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    [U9B-28] Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    1:15PM
    Lambton Attack HL1
    1-5
    Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
    [U9HLA-22] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    1:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    3-1
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U9B-27] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    12:15PM
    Lambton Attack C
    6-1
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    [U9A-29] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    11:45AM
    Ilderton Jets C
    1-7
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U9B-26] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    10:00AM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    2-3
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U9A-28] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    9:00AM
    South Huron Sabres HL
    3-1
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    [U9HLB-27] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    9:00AM
    Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst
    3-8
    Lambton Attack HL2
    [U9HLB-26] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    1:20PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    2-6
    Lambton Attack C
    [U9A-27] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    1:00PM
    Lambton Attack HL1
    0-2
    Zurich Thunder
    [U9HLA-03] Zurich Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    12:00PM
    Stratford Aces C
    1-5
    Huron Heat C
    [U9B-24] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    12:00PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    0-3
    Ilderton Jets C
    [U9B-25] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    12:00PM
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    5-2
    Lambeth Lancers HL
    [U9HLA-21] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    12:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    0-2
    Lucan Irish C
    [U9A-26] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    11:00AM
    Lambton Attack HL2
    9-3
    Central Perth Predators
    [U9HLB-25] Elma-Logan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    10:50AM
    St. Marys Rock HL
    1-10
    South Huron Sabres HL
    [U9HLB-02] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    10:00AM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    1-2
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U9B-23] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    9:00AM
    Ilderton Jets HL
    3-1
    Huron Heat HL
    [U9HLB-24] Seaforth Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    7:15PM
    St. Marys Rock C
    6-0
    Stratford Aces C
    [U9B-22] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    6:00PM
    Lucan Irish C
    0-8
    Lambton Attack C
    [U9A-25] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group B
    6:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    5-3
    Huron Heat HL
    [U9HLB-23] Seaforth Arena
  • Today (1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    7:00PM
    St. Marys Rock C
    @
    Ilderton Jets C
    [U9B-02] Ilderton Arena
  • Upcoming (6)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    11:00AM
    Lambton Attack HL1
    @
    Stratford Aces HL
    [U9HLA-23] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    12:00PM
    Zurich Thunder
    @
    Lucan Irish HL
    [U9HLA-24] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group A
    1:20PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    @
    Lambton Attack C
    [U9A-30] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    2:45PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    @
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U9B-29] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | HL - Group A
    11:00AM
    Lambeth Lancers HL
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    [U9HLA-04] Hensall & District Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full Ice | C - Group B
    3:00PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    @
    Bluewater Hawks C
    [U9B-30] West Middlesex Memorial Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
10
Sun
U9 Girls C
10:00 AM
vs Lambeth Lancers CU9A-33
North Middlesex Arena
Mar
16
Sat
U9 Girls C
11:50 AM
@ South Huron Sabres CU9A-35
Stephen Township
Mar
17
Sun
U9 Girls C
10:00 AM
vs Lambton Attack CU9A-37
North Middlesex Arena
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024